Competition Schedules

Competition Schedules

Day 2 - October 11th (9:00 am Shot-Gun start)

Association: Golfer School Division Hole
SWOSSAA Hailey Katona Tilbury District Open 1A
SWOSSAA Jasmine Ly Holy Names Open 1A
LOSSA Ava Koukofikas Dunbarton H.S. Open 1A
YRAA Lauren Zaretsky Westmount Collegiate Institute Open 1A
EOSSAA Madison Barber Frontenac HS Open 1B
GHAC Alexis McMurray IROQUOIS RIDGE Open 1B
LOSSA Madelin Boyd Maxwell Heights S.S. Open 1B
ROPSSAA Raesa Sheikh Robert Hall Open 1B
YRAA Shehna Akbary Westmount CI Open 2A
TDSSAA Erin Kim York Mills CI Open 2A
CISAA Vanessa Chychrun Country Day School  Open 2A
YRAA Annie Yu Richmond Hill Open 2A
YRAA Adele Chun St. Theresa Lisieux Open 2B
YRAA Cynthia Huo Unionville High  Open 2B
GHAC Megan Miron E.S.A.Catholique Mère-Teresa Open 2B
LOSSA Megan Fitchett Monsignor Paul Dwyer C.H.S. Open 2B
SWOSSAA Kyla Charlebois Villanova Open 3A
SWOSSAA Shannon Coffey Brennan Open 3A
SOSSA Kayla Burke Centennial SS Open 3A
GHAC Rozlyn Rooke Bishop Reding CSS Open 3A
NCSSAA Lauren Gervais Pierre Savard Open 3B
ROPSSAA Vaijayanti Bharkhada Louise Arbour Open 3B
CWOSSA Emily Harlond Westside Secondary Open 3B
COSSA Annie Piggott I.E. Weldon S.S. Open 3B
CWOSSA Peyton Costabile Pauline Johnson Open 4A
YRAA Cynthia Ni St Theresa CHS Open 4A
NCSSAA Claire Stoney Glebe Collegiate Open 4A
TDSSAA Vidya Ramnarine R. Heights School of the Arts Open 4A
NCSSAA Chelsea Fracke All Saints Open 5A
GBSSA Grace Holjak Eastview S.S. Open 5A
SOSSA Vanessa Lin Ancaster SS Open 5A
CWOSSA Morgan Rutledge Centre Dufferin Open 5A
YRAA Calista Zeng St Theresa CHS Open 5B
YRAA Gaby Goldshlager Westmount CI Open 5B
SOSSA Sasha Baker Dunnville SS Open 5B
YRAA Sonya Weerasinghe Richmond Green Open 5B
YRAA Jacky Goldshlager Westmount CI Open 6A
YRAA Milannia Collins Markville SS Open 6A
CISAA Olivia Wilkie Branksome Hall  Open 6A
WOSSAA Madeline Choi Woodstock  CI Open 7A
TDSSAA Renee Crooks Agincourt CI Open 7A
YRAA Evelyn Lai Cardinal Carter CHS Open 7A
YRAA Jasmyn Andreevski King City SS Open 7B
ROPSSAA Mehar Sandhu Lorne Park Open 7B
WOSSAA Julia Davis Central  SS Open 7B
YRAA Angi Lu Bayview SS Open 7B

 

Association: Golfer School Division Hole
ROPSSAA Elaine Surjoprajogo Cardinal Leger High School 8A
EOSSAA Annie Anghelescu Regiopolis- Notre Dame CHS High School 8A
CWOSSA Olivia Sargla Kitchener Collegiate High School 8A
SWOSSAA Hannah Prieur Lajeunesse High School 8A
YRAA Elaine Giantsopoulos St. Augustine High School 9A
CWOSSA Madison Ouellette  Westside Secondary High School 9A
NOSSA Hannah Nykilichyk Lockerby High School 9A
CISAA Shae-Lynn Stirling Toronto French School  High School 9A
CWOSSA Kristen Butterfield North Park High School 9B
CWOSSA Kyra Vandervoort Preston HS High School 9B
CWOSSA Victoria Gates Huron Heights (Kitchener) High School 9B
SWOSSAA Emily Archambeault Sandwich High School 9B
GBSSA Kaelyn Preston Innisdale S.S. High School 10A
GBSSA Bryden Dilley St. Peter's C.H.S High School 10A
WOSSAA Gabby Harrison Medway  SS High School 10A
NCSSAA Maria Bounsouk St Mother Teresa High School 10A
SWOSSAA Mia Marcari St. Anne's High School 11A
WOSSAA Luciana Garavito St. Thomas Aquinas CHS High School 11A
EOSSAA Megan Read Brockville Collegiate Institute High School 11A
SWOSSAA Vanessa Ardovini Holy Names High School 11A
SWOSSAA Mackenzie Hocking St. Patrick's High School 11B
SOSSA Sahara Zingano Grimsby SS High School 11B
COSSA Trisa Johnson Crestwood Secondary School High School 11B
EOSSAA Jordan Shields Jean Lajoie High School 11B
YRAA Mika Hirano Markville SS High School 12A
NOSSA Jay Harrington St. Joseph Scollard Hall High School 12A
GBSSA Erin Bowman Banting Memorial H.S. High School 12A
ROPSSAA Emily Ignagni Mayfield High School 12A
SWOSSAA Kennedy Fremlin Sandwich High School 13A
LOSSA Siera Mahun Uxbridge S.S. High School 13A
SOSSA Bailey Jacobs Greater Fort Erie Secondary High School 13A
YRAA Alexandra Hughes Huron SS High School 13A
YRAA Sarah Gore Newmarket HS High School 13B
ROPSSAA Vanessa Blair Our Lady of Mount Carmel High School 13B
YRAA Kelly Wong St. Robert Catholic High School High School 13B
SOSSA Sierra Gaspari Notre Dame College High School 13B
TDSSAA Eileen O'Boyle Sir John A Macdonald High School 14A
GHAC Alexandra Trojak St. Thomas Aquinas CSS High School 14A
CWOSSA Honey Lawrie Wellington Heights High School 14A
SWOSSAA Kate Latella Villanova High School 14A
SWOSSAA Riley Purdie Villanova High School 15A
WOSSAA Shreya Dalal Lucas   SS High School 15A
NOSSA Brianna Whitson Lasalle High School 15A
YRAA Echo Chen Richmond Hill High High School 15A
GBSSA Keirsten Spade Banting Memorial H.S. High School 15B
TDCAA Kathryn Giffen Fr. John Redmond High School 15B
NCSSAA Mimi Baiter Sir Robert Borden High School 15B
NWOSSAA Lindy Leclerc Dryden High School High School 15B
EOSSAA Ashley Clark Napanee DSS High School 16A
WOSSAA Madison Telford Parkside   CI High School 16A
SWOSSAA Megan Schaafsma Essex High School 16A
TDSSAA Hannah Kim William Lyon Mackenzie CI High School 16A
SOSSA Victoria Playfair Ancaster SS High School 17A
EOSSAA Emma White Renfrew Collegiate Institute High School 17A
LOSSA Caisey Van Den Oetelaar Donald A. Wilson S.S. High School 17A
NOSSA Mariah Lejambe Elisabeth-Bruyere High School 17A
NOSSA Karyln Bennett Elisabeth-Bruyere High School 18A
TDSSAA Megumi Maeda Earl Haig SS High School 18A
SOSSA Alexis Alderson Blessed Trinity CSS High School 18A
GBSSA Britt Gallinger Innisdale S.S. High School 18B
TDCAA Grace Lang Senator O'Connor H. S. High School 18B
NCSSAA Devon Bradley Sir Robert Borden High School 18B