Competition Schedules

Competition Schedules

Day 2 - Thursday October 12th 

  PLAYER  ASSOC.
HOLE 1A KEHOE, TAYLOR WOSSAA-O
  KIM, ERIN TDSSAA-O
  YERXA, HALEY NCSSAA-O
  BURKE, KAYLA SOSSA-O
COACH DENISE BURNS CWOSSA 
HOLE 1B CHOW, ASHLEY CISAA-O
  CHUN, ADELE YRAA-O
  COFFEY, SHANNON SWOSSAA-O
  MCMURRAY, ALEXIS GHAC -O
COACH STUART SIMPSON CWOSSA
HOLE 2A WALKER, KACIE ROPSSAA-O
  WARD, EMILY SOSSA-O
  KOUKOFIKAS, AVA LOSSA-H
  LY, JASMINE SWOSSAA-O
COACH JENNIFER PERRYMAN CWOSSA
HOLE 2B FITCHETT, MEGAN GHAC-O
  GILES, KRISTEN LOSSA-H
  MELOCHE, HANNAH SWOSSAA-O
  BHARKHADA, VAIJAYANTI ROPSSAA-O
COACH PETE CROSBY CWOSSA
HOLE 3 JENNINGS, MAGGIE GBSSA-O
  FALLEA, SOPHIA SWOSSAA-O
  HARVIE, ELLIS GHAC-H
  SURJOPRAJOGO,ELAINE ROPSSAA-O
COACH STEPHANIE WILCOX EOSSAA 
HOLE 4A BARBER, MADISON EOSSAA-O
  GROGAN, RYLIE WOSSAA-O
  MIRON, MEGAN GHAC-H
  NI, CYNTHIA YRAA-O
COACH KEVIN BORSA GBSSA 
HOLE 4B PIGGOTT, ANNIE COSSA-H
  RUTLEDGE, MORGAN CWOSSA-O
  BENNETT, PAYTON GHAC-H
  RODRIGUES, KILEY EOSSAA-O
COACH JULIE GALLAGHER LOSSA 
HOLE 5A DAMIANIDIS, TAYLOR YRAA-H
  DOUCETTE, QUINN CWOSSA-O
  HOOD-PITRE, OLIVIA EOSSAA-H
  BROWN, BO ROPSSAA-O
COACH JOANNE SANTINI SOSSA 
HOLE 5B HOLJAK, GRACE GBSSA-O
  LEE, MICHELLE YRAA-H
  CHOI, MADELINE WOSSAA-O
  BUTTERFIELD, KRISTEN CWOSSA-O
COACH TREVOR THOMPSON EOSSAA
HOLE 6 HIRANO, MIKA YRAA-O
  MACDUFF, ALLY GBSSA-O
  READ, MEGAN EOSSAA-O
  SARGLA, OLIVIA CWOSSA-O
COACH BRENDAN HEFFERNAN TDCAA
HOLE 7A ZENG, CALISTA YRAA-O
  BAILEY, AMBER EOSSAA-H
  BAUER, RACHEL CWOSSA-H
  LANDRY, BELLA NCSSAA-O
COACH BERNARD BOULIANNE GHAC 
HOLE 7B GOLDSHLAGER, JACKY YRAA-O
  LEONE, SUSAN SOSSA-O
  MITAL, RHEA NCSSAA-O
     
COACH NICK BIFFIS CWOSSA
HOLE 8 NYKILCHYK, HANNAH NOSSA-O
  WHITE, ABBY CWOSSA-O
  HE, AMANDA GHAC-O
     
COACH CHERYL DONOVAN EOSSAA
HOLE 9A PRIEUR, HANNAH SWOSSAA-O
  BRUINS, HEIDI COSSA-O
  HARLOND, EMILY CWOSSA-O
     
COACH MARY LAMANNA YRAA
HOLE 9B GATES, VICTORIA CWOSSA-O
  PEARSON, RACHEL GBSSA-O
  ELSEY, JAMIE TDSSAA-H
     
COACH LEN UNTENIN GHAC 
HOLE 10A GILES, JACQUELINE GHAC-H
  VAN MACKLEBERG, REESE CWOSSA-O
  JACKSON, RACHEL COSSA-H
     
COACH RICH BESWORTH  ROPSSAA
HOLE 10B LAI, EVELYN YRAA-O
  DICIOCCO, GIOIA SWOSSAA-O
  BUSHNIK, ALEXA TDSSAA-H
     
COACH RONAN QUINN ROPSSAA
HOLE 11 RAMNARINE, VIDYA TDSSAA-O
  MCPHAIL, MADDIE YRAA-H
  MOYER, FELICIA WOSSAA-H
     
COACH HENRY FUNG ROPSSAA
HOLE 12A GOLDSHLAGER, GABY YRAA-O
  KANEHARA, ARISA WOSSAA-H
  ANGELESCU, ANNIE EOSSAA-O
     
COACH JEFF PARCO SWOSSAA 
HOLE 12B LAWRIE, HONEY CWOSSA-H
  STEWART, ABIGAIL ROPSSAA-H
  BOWMAN, ERIN GBSSA-H
     
COACH CHRIS COYLE WOSSAA 
HOLE 13 CALDER, EMILY EOSSAA-O
  LAI, KATARINA YRAA-O
  LEJAMBE, MARIA NOSSA-H
     
COACH JOHN LONCKE SWOSSAA
HOLE 14A PEACOCK, ALEX EOSSAA-H
  MACKENZIE, CHIARA NCSSAA-H
  HARRINGTON, JAYE NOSSA-H
     
COACH GRANT CAMPBELL YRAA
HOLE 14B MILLER, HALLE DANEKA CWOSSA-O
  SMITH, KATIE TDSSAA-O
  LEWIS, ROBYN WOSSAA-H
     
COACH ROBIN MADILL YRAA
HOLE 15 RIDYARD, KYLEN NCSSAA-H
  CHEN, ECHO YRAA-H
  CHAMBERLAIN, LEANNE TDSSAA-H
     
COACH MARIE FITZGERALD WOSSAA
HOLE 16A SMITH, MAKENNA NCSSAA-H
  CAMPBELL, JENNA YRAA-H
  IGNAGNI, EMILY ROPSSAA-H
     
COACH TINA HUTTON WOSSAA
HOLE 16B WHITSON, BRIANNA NOSSA-H
  CONG, LULU YRAA-H
  GAZZOLA, JAYN CWOSSA-H
     
COACH ROBIN WATTS EOSSAA
HOLE 17A GIFFIN, KATHRYN TDCAA-H
  HOCKING, MACKENZIE SWOSSAA-H
  GORE, SARAH YRAA-H
     
COACH AL CAMPBELL WOSSAA
HOLE 18A DILLEY, BRYDEN GBSSA-H
  MARTIN, SARAH NCSSAA-H
  HEIN, JAIME NOSSA-H
     
COACH VICTORIA SANTO YRAA 
HOLE 18B GASPARI, SIERRA SOSSA-H
  JOHNSON, TRISA COSSA-O
  HYNDS, AMANDA YRAA-H
     
COACH ANNE STIRLING WOSSAA

 

 

 

 

 

Day 1 - Wednesday October 11th  (see below for "Alpha List")

HOLE & COACH PLAYER ASSOC.
HOLE 1A WARD, EMILY SOSSA-O
  BARBER, MADISON EOSSAA-O
  CHUNG, ADELE YRAA-O
  GILES, KRISTEN GHAC-O
COACH KATIE FLYNN CISAA 
HOLE 1B KEHOE, TAYLOR WOSSAA-O
  MELOCHE, HANNAH SWOSSAA-O
  WALKER, KACIE ROPSSAA-O
  YERXA, HALEY NCSSAA-O
COACH TED JACKSON COSSA
HOLE 2A HARVIE, ELLIS GHAC-O
  CHOI, MADELIEN WOSSAA-O
  BURKE, KAYLA SOSSA-O
  CHOW, ASHLEY CISAA-O
COACH MIKE LEONARD CWOSSA 
HOLE 2B WHITE, ABBY CWOSSA-O
  COFFEY, SHANNON SWOSSAA-O
  MCMURRAY, ALEXIS GHAC-O
  RODRIGUES, KILEY EOSSAA-O
COACH ANGELA PIGGOTT COSSA
HOLE 3 GROGAN, RYLIE WOSSAA-O
  KIM, ERIN TDSSAA-O
  NI, CYNTHIA YRAA-O
  LY, JASMINE SWOSSAA-O
COACH DAVE CASEY EOSSAA 
HOLE 4 BENNETT, PAYTON GHAC-O
  JENNINGS, MAGGIE GBSSA-O
  BROWN, BO ROPSSAA-O
  FALLEA, SOPHEA SWOSSAA-O
COACH KELLY SPIERS SOSSA 
HOLE 5A HOOD-PITRE, OLIVIA EOSSAA-H
  KOUKOFIKAS, AVA LOSSA-H
  MIRON, MEGAN GHAC-H
  JACKSON, RACHEL COSSA-H
COACH ROSEMARY PAEMONG GBSSA 
HOLE 5B LEONE, SUSAN SOSSA-O
  BHARKHADA, VAIJAYANTI ROPSSAA-O
  GOLDSHLAGER, JACKY YRAA-O
  HE, AMANDA GHAC-O
COACH ROBIN WATTS EOSSA
HOLE 6 FITCHETT, MEGAN LOSSA-H
  PIGGOTT, ANNI COSSA-H
  HOCKING, MACKENZIE SWOSSAA-H
  BAUER, RACHEL CWOSSA-H
COACH PAUL SHIN GHAC
HOLE 7A DOUCETTE,QUINN CWOSSA-O
  HOLJAK, GRACE GBSSA-O
  READ, MEGAN EOSSAA-O
  SURJOPRAJOGO, ELAINE ROPSSAA-O
COACH LAURA STANYON NOSSA 
HOLE 7B ANGELESCU, ANNIE EOSSAA-O
  BUTTERFIELD, KRISTEN CWOSSA-O
  HIRANO, MIKO YRAA-O
  NYKILCHYK, HANNAH NOSSA-O
COACH ROSS HOLMAN NCSSAA 
HOLE 8 RUTLEDGE, MORGAN CWOSSA-O
  PRIEUR, HANNAH SWOSSAA-O
  GILES, JACLYN GHAC-O
  MITAL, RHEA NCSSAA-O
COACH MIKE GILBERT COSSA 
HOLE 9A LEE, MICHELLE YRAA-H
  MOYER,FELICIA WOSSAA-H
  SONG, SARAH GBSSA-H
  MACKENZIE, CHIARA NCSSAA-H
COACH MACKENZIE GRAVE COSSA 
HOLE 9B HARLOND, EMILY CWOSSA-O
  ZENG, CALISTA YRAA-O
  CALDER, EMILY EOSSAA-O
  DICIOCCO, GIOIA SWOSSAA-O
COACH BARB COWEN CWOSSA 
HOLE 10A LANDRIAULT, GABRIELLE EOSSAA-O
  LANDRY, BELLA NCSSAA-O
  GATES, VICTORIA CWOSSA-O
  MACDUFF, ALLY GBSSA-O
COACH VICTOR KASS ROPSSAA
HOLE 10B MILLER, HALLE DANEKA CWOSSA-O
  RAMNARINE, VIDYA TDSSAA-O
  BRUINS, HEIDI COSSA-O
  GOLDSHLAGER, GABY YRAA-O
COACH JOHN BASIC SWOSSAA 
HOLE 11 SARGLA, OLIVIA CWOSSA-O
  PEACOCK, ALEX EOSSAA-H
  DAMIANIDIS, TAYLOR YRAA-H
  GIFFEN, KATHRYN TDCAA-H
COACH SHEILA DONEY GBSSA
HOLE 12A VAN MACKLEBERG, REESE CWOSSA-O
  BAILEY, AMBER EOSSAA-H
  MCPHAIL, MADDIE YRAA-H
  RIDYARD, KYLEN NCSSAA-H
COACH VAGELLI SAKELLARIS NOSSA
HOLE 12B LAWRIE, HONEY CWOSSA-H
  SMITH, MACKENNA NCSSAA-H
  CONG, LULU YRAA-H
     
COACH JIM FISHER GHAC
HOLE 13 HARRINGTON, JAYE NOSSA-H
  LEWIS, ROBYN WOSSAA-H
  JOHNSON, TRISA COSSA-O
     
COACH GREG PAJOR CWOSSA 
HOLE 14A KANEHARA, ARISA WOSSAA-H
  LAI, EVELYN YRAA-O
  DILLEY, BRYDEN GBSSA-H
     
COACH ANNETTE SZCYGIEL NOSSA 
HOLE 14B ELSEY, JAIME TDSSAA-H
  GAZZOLA, JAYN CWOSSA-H
  GORE, SARAH YRAA-H
     
COACH KAREENA LINDSAY NOSSA
HOLE 15 SMITH, KATIE TDSSAA-O
   PEARSON, RACHEL GBSSA-O
  GASPARI, SIERRA SOSSA-H
     
COACH KRYSTA VROLYK CWOSSA
HOLE 16A LEJAMBE, MARIA NOSSA-H
  REID, MICHELLE EOSSAA-H
  CAMPBELL, JENNA YRAA-H
     
COACH AMANDA SUCHTOR TDSSAA
HOLE 16B WHITSON, BRIANNA NOSSA-H
  BOWMAN, ERIN GBSSA-H
  MALAPITAN, KAITLYN YRAA-H
     
COACH ROB SCOTT CWOSSA
HOLE 17 CHAN, ECHO YRAA-H
  CHAMBERLAIN, LEANNE TDSSAA-H
  HEIN, JAMIE NOSSA-H
     
COACH SANDY GARDINER GBSSA 
HOLE 18A LAI, KATARINA YRAA-O
  BUSHNIK, ALEXA TDSSAA-H
  IGNAGNI, EMILY ROPSSAA-H
     
COACH DAVID LBIT NCSSAA 
HOLE 18B HYNDS, AMANDA YRAA-H
  MARTIN, SARAH NCSSAA-H
  STEWART, ABIGAIL ROPSSAA-H
     
COACH ANGELA CAMPBELL WOSSAA

 

Day 1 - Wednesday October 11th  Alpha List (Player)

PLAYER ASSOC STARTING HOLE
ANGELESCU, ANNIE EOSSAA-O 7B
BAILEY, AMBER EOSSAA-H 12A
BARBER, MADISON EOSSAA-O 1A
BAUER, RACHEL CWOSSA-H 6
BENNETT, PAYTON GHAC-O 4
BHARKHADA, VAIJAYANTI ROPSSAA-O 5B
BOWMAN, ERIN GBSSA-H 16B
BROWN, BO ROPSSAA-O 4
BRUINS, HEIDI COSSA-O 10B
BURKE, KAYLA SOSSA-O 2A
BUSHNIK, ALEXA TDSSAA-H 18A
BUTTERFIELD, KRISTEN CWOSSA-O 7B
CALDER, EMILY EOSSAA-O 9B
CAMPBELL, JENNA YRAA-H 16A
CHAMBERLAIN, LEANNE TDSSAA-H 17
CHAN, ECHO YRAA-H 17
CHOI, MADELIEN WOSSAA-O 2A
CHOW, ASHLEY CISAA-O 2A
CHUNG, ADELE YRAA-O 1A
COFFEY, SHANNON SWOSSAA-O 2B
CONG, LULU YRAA-H 12B
DAMIANIDIS, TAYLOR YRAA-H 11
DICIOCCO, GIOIA SWOSSAA-O 9B
DILLEY, BRYDEN GBSSA-H 14A
DOUCETTE,QUINN CWOSSA-O 7A
ELSEY, JAIME TDSSAA-H 14B
FALLEA, SOPHEA SWOSSAA-O 4
FITCHETT, MEGAN LOSSA-H 6
GASPARI, SIERRA SOSSA-H 15
GATES, VICTORIA CWOSSA-O 10A
GAZZOLA, JAYN CWOSSA-H 14B
GIFFEN, KATHRYN TDCAA-H 11
GILES, JACLYN GHAC-O 8
GILES, KRISTEN GHAC-O 1A
GOLDSHLAGER, GABY YRAA-O 10B
GOLDSHLAGER, JACKY YRAA-O 5B
GORE, SARAH YRAA-H 14B
GROGAN, RYLIE WOSSAA-O 3
HARLOND, EMILY CWOSSA-O 9B
HARRINGTON, JAYE NOSSA-H 13
HARVIE, ELLIS GHAC-O 2A
HE, AMANDA GHAC-O 5B
HEIN, JAMIE NOSSA-H 17
HIRANO, MIKO YRAA-O 7B
HOCKING, MACKENZIE SWOSSAA-H 6
HOLJAK, GRACE GBSSA-O 7A
HOOD-PITRE, OLIVIA EOSSAA-H 5A
HYNDS, AMANDA YRAA-H 18B
IGNAGNI, EMILY ROPSSAA-H 18A
JACKSON, RACHEL COSSA-H 5A
JENNINGS, MAGGIE GBSSA-O 4
JOHNSON, TRISA COSSA-O 13
KANEHARA, ARISA WOSSAA-H 14A
KEHOE, TAYLOR WOSSAA-O 1B
KIM, ERIN TDSSAA-O 3
KOUKOFIKAS, AVA LOSSA-H 5A
LAI, EVELYN YRAA-O 14A
LAI, KATARINA YRAA-O 18A
LANDRIAULT, GABRIELLE EOSSAA-O 10A
LANDRY, BELLA NCSSAA-O 10A
LAWRIE, HONEY CWOSSA-H 12B
LEE, MICHELLE YRAA-H 9A
LEJAMBE, MARIA NOSSA-H 16A
LEONE, SUSAN SOSSA-O 5B
LEWIS, ROBYN WOSSAA-H 13
LY, JASMINE SWOSSAA-O 3
MACDUFF, ALLY GBSSA-O 10A
MACKENZIE, CHIARA NCSSAA-H 9A
MALAPITAN, KAITLYN YRAA-H 16B
MARTIN, SARAH NCSSAA-H 18B
MCMURRAY, ALEXIS GHAC-O 2B
MCPHAIL, MADDIE YRAA-H 12A
MELOCHE, HANNAH SWOSSAA-O 1B
MILLER, HALLE DANEKA CWOSSA-O 10B
MIRON, MEGAN GHAC-H 5A
MITAL, RHEA NCSSAA-O 8
MOYER,FELICIA WOSSAA-H 9A
NI, CYNTHIA YRAA-O 3
NYKILCHYK, HANNAH NOSSA-O 7B
PEACOCK, ALEX EOSSAA-H 11
PEARSON, RACHEL GBSSA-O 15
PIGGOTT, ANNI COSSA-H 6
PRIEUR, HANNAH SWOSSAA-O 8
RAMNARINE, VIDYA TDSSAA-O 10B
READ, MEGAN EOSSAA-O 7A
REID, MICHELLE EOSSAA-H 16A
RIDYARD, KYLEN NCSSAA-H 12A
RODRIGUES, KILEY EOSSAA-O 2B
RUTLEDGE, MORGAN CWOSSA-O 8
SARGLA, OLIVIA CWOSSA-O 11
SMITH, KATIE TDSSAA-O 15
SMITH, MACKENNA NCSSAA-H 12B
SONG, SARAH GBSSA-H 9A
STEWART, ABIGAIL ROPSSAA-H 18B
SURJOPRAJOGO, ELAINE ROPSSAA-O 7A
VAN MACKLEBERG, REESE CWOSSA-O 12A
WALKER, KACIE ROPSSAA-O 1B
WARD, EMILY SOSSA-O 1A
WHITE, ABBY CWOSSA-O 2B
WHITSON, BRIANNA NOSSA-H 16B
YERXA, HALEY NCSSAA-O 1B
ZENG, CALISTA YRAA-O 9B

 

Day 1 - Wednesday October 11th  Coach List (By Hole)

COACH ASSOC. STARTING HOLE
KATIE FLYNN CISAA  1A
TED JACKSON COSSA 1B
MIKE LEONARD CWOSSA  2A
ANGELA PIGGOTT COSSA 2B
DAVE CASEY EOSSAA  3
KELLY SPIERS SOSSA  4
ROSEMARY PAEMONG GBSSA  5A
ROBIN WATTS EOSSA 5B
PAUL SHIN GHAC 6
LAURA STANYON NOSSA  7A
ROSS HOLMAN NCSSAA  7B
MIKE GILBERT COSSA  8
MACKENZIE GRAVE COSSA  9A
BARB COWEN CWOSSA  9B
VICTOR KASS ROPSSAA 10A
JOHN BASIC SWOSSAA  10B
SHEILA DONEY GBSSA 11
VAGELLI SAKELLARIS NOSSA 12A
JIM FISHER GHAC 12B
GREG PAJOR CWOSSA  13
ANNETTE SZCYGIEL NOSSA  14A
KAREENA LINDSAY NOSSA 14B
KRYSTA VROLYK CWOSSA 15
AMANDA SUCHTOR TDSSAA 16A
ROB SCOTT CWOSSA 16B
SANDY GARDINER GBSSA  17
DAVID LBIT NCSSAA  18A
ANGELA CAMPBELL WOSSAA 18B