Participants

Participants

PLEASE NOTE: Divisions are subject to change by OFSAA.

Association: Golfer School Division
SOSSA Victoria Playfair Ancaster SS High School
GBSSA Erin Bowman Banting Memorial H.S. High School
GBSSA Keirsten Spade Banting Memorial H.S. High School
SOSSA Alexis Alderson Blessed Trinity CSS High School
EOSSAA Megan Read Brockville Collegiate Institute High School
ROPSSAA Elaine Surjoprajogo Cardinal Leger High School
COSSA Trisa Johnson Crestwood Secondary School High School
LOSSA Caisey Van Den Oetelaar Donald A. Wilson S.S. High School
NWOSSAA Lindy Leclerc Dryden High School High School
TDSSAA Megumi Maeda Earl Haig SS High School
NOSSA Karyln Bennett Elisabeth-Bruyere High School
NOSSA Mariah Lejambe Elisabeth-Bruyere High School
SWOSSAA Megan Schaafsma Essex High School
TDCAA Kathryn Giffen Fr. John Redmond High School
SOSSA Bailey Jacobs Greater Fort Erie Secondary High School
SOSSA Sahara Zingano Grimsby SS High School
SWOSSAA Vanessa Ardovini Holy Names High School
CWOSSA Victoria Gates Huron Heights (Kitchener) High School
YRAA Alexandra Hughes Huron SS High School
GBSSA Britt Gallinger Innisdale S.S. High School
GBSSA Kaelyn Preston Innisdale S.S. High School
EOSSAA Jordan Shields Jean Lajoie High School
CWOSSA Olivia Sargla Kitchener Collegiate High School
SWOSSAA Hannah Prieur Lajeunesse High School
NOSSA Brianna Whitson Lasalle High School
NOSSA Hannah Nykilichyk Lockerby High School
WOSSAA Shreya Dalal Lucas   SS High School
YRAA Mika Hirano Markville SS High School
ROPSSAA Emily Ignagni Mayfield High School
WOSSAA Gabby Harrison Medway  SS High School
EOSSAA Ashley Clark Napanee DSS High School
YRAA Sarah Gore Newmarket HS High School
CWOSSA Kristen Butterfield North Park High School
SOSSA Sierra Gaspari Notre Dame College High School
ROPSSAA Vanessa Blair Our Lady of Mount Carmel High School
WOSSAA Madison Telford Parkside   CI High School
CWOSSA Kyra Vandervoort Preston HS High School
EOSSAA Annie Anghelescu Regiopolis- Notre Dame CHS High School
EOSSAA Emma White Renfrew Collegiate Institute High School
YRAA Echo Chen Richmond Hill High High School
SWOSSAA Emily Archambeault Sandwich High School
SWOSSAA Kennedy Fremlin Sandwich High School
TDCAA Grace Lang Senator O'Connor H. S. High School
TDSSAA Eileen O'Boyle Sir John A Macdonald High School
NCSSAA Devon Bradley Sir Robert Borden High School
NCSSAA Mimi Baiter Sir Robert Borden High School
NCSSAA Maria Bounsouk St Mother Teresa High School
SWOSSAA Mia Marcari St. Anne's High School
YRAA Elaine Giantsopoulos St. Augustine High School
NOSSA Jay Harrington St. Joseph Scollard Hall High School
SWOSSAA Mackenzie Hocking St. Patrick's High School
GBSSA Bryden Dilley St. Peter's C.H.S High School
YRAA Kelly Wong St. Robert Catholic High School High School
WOSSAA Luciana Garavito St. Thomas Aquinas CHS High School
GHAC Alexandra Trojak St. Thomas Aquinas CSS High School
CISAA Shae-Lynn Stirling Toronto French School  High School
LOSSA Siera Mahun Uxbridge S.S. High School
SWOSSAA Kate Latella Villanova High School
SWOSSAA Riley Purdie Villanova High School
CWOSSA Honey Lawrie Wellington Heights High School
CWOSSA Madison Ouellette  Westside Secondary High School
TDSSAA Hannah Kim William Lyon Mackenzie CI High School

 

Association:

 

Golfer

 

School

 

Division

TDSSAA Renee Crooks Agincourt CI Open
NCSSAA Chelsea Fracke All Saints Open
SOSSA Vanessa Lin Ancaster SS Open
YRAA Angi Lu Bayview SS Open
GHAC Rozlyn Rooke Bishop Reding CSS Open
CISAA Olivia Wilkie Branksome Hall  Open
SWOSSAA Shannon Coffey Brennan Open
YRAA Evelyn Lai Cardinal Carter CHS Open
SOSSA Kayla Burke Centennial SS Open
WOSSAA Julia Davis Central  SS Open
CWOSSA Morgan Rutledge Centre Dufferin Open
CISAA Vanessa Chychrun Country Day School  Open
LOSSA Ava Koukofikas Dunbarton H.S. Open
SOSSA Sasha Baker Dunnville SS Open
GBSSA Grace Holjak Eastview S.S. Open
GHAC Megan Miron É. S. Académie Catholique Mère-Teresa Open
EOSSAA Madison Barber Frontenac HS Open
NCSSAA Claire Stoney Glebe Collegiate Open
SWOSSAA Jasmine Ly Holy Names Open
COSSA Annie Piggott I.E. Weldon S.S. Open
GHAC Alexis McMurray IROQUOIS RIDGE Open
YRAA Jasmyn Andreevski King City SS Open
ROPSSAA Mehar Sandhu Lorne Park Open
ROPSSAA Vaijayanti Bharkhada Louise Arbour Open
YRAA Milannia Collins Markville SS Open
LOSSA Madelin Boyd Maxwell Heights S.S. Open
LOSSA Megan Fitchett Monsignor Paul Dwyer C.H.S. Open
CWOSSA Peyton Costabile Pauline Johnson Open
NCSSAA Lauren Gervais Pierre Savard Open
YRAA Sonya Weerasinghe Richmond Green Open
YRAA Annie Yu Richmond Hill Open
ROPSSAA Raesa Sheikh Robert Hall Open
TDSSAA Vidya Ramnarine Rosedale Heights School of the Arts Open
YRAA Calista Zeng St Theresa CHS Open
YRAA Cynthia Ni St Theresa CHS Open
YRAA Adele Chun St. Theresa Lisieux Open
SWOSSAA Hailey Katona Tilbury District Open
YRAA Cynthia Huo Unionville High  Open
SWOSSAA Kyla Charlebois Villanova Open
YRAA Gaby Goldshlager Westmount CI Open
YRAA Jacky Goldshlager Westmount CI Open
YRAA Shehna Akbary Westmount CI Open
YRAA Lauren Zaretsky Westmount Collegiate Institute Open
CWOSSA Emily Harlond Westside Secondary Open
WOSSAA Madeline Choi Woodstock  CI Open
TDSSAA Erin Kim York Mills CI Open